FANDOM

PisceanWaterbender

aka Brandon

  • I live in Florida, USA (Indiana for university)
  • I was born on March 19
  • My occupation is Full time student and site character reviewer
  • I am Male

So, I'm PisceanWaterbender...I'm still one of the newer members here, having only joined in the midst of Volume 4. I'm a character reviewer, so if you have any questions on rules, regulations, or general OC creation tips, feel free to drop a message on my message wall or contact me on the Wiki's Discord. Hope my creations are enjoyable!

Former Teams

Atlas Academy:

Team ALBS (not started)


Team MJST (in progress)

Mauricio Frias

Jack O'Lander (in progress)

Stanley Palmer

Tamara Blackwell


Beacon Academy:

Team BLSM

Brandon Airgetlámh (Accepted Character)

Luna Primula (Accepted Character)

Samantha Blodwen (Accepted Character)

Margarita Redwood


Team NRIN

Neven Eulalia

Reed Renard

I member

N member


Haven Academy:

Team AVCD (not started)

Alexander Gulbadan

Viridian _____

Celadon ______

Derin Yashil


Team BISQ (under construction)

Blaine Airgetlámh

Isadora Nya

Sienna Fenicia (later known as Sienna Airgetlámh)

Quincy Nyera


Team BNGL (under construction)

Bengal Teigra

Nieve Teigra

Glaucus Teigra

Laelius Teigra


Shade Academy:

Team MNGO

Marion Berry (Accepted Character)

Nectarina Blumsworth

Goji Berry (Being worked on)

Olive Branche


Team MRDA (under construction)

Mei Ning Shi

Raleigh Oria

Duncan Durdona

Alani Teigra 


Current Teams:

Atlas Academy:

Team MILK (under construction)

Marisol Alba

Iris Hodei

Loreta Naia

Karya Melia


Team NOVA (collaborative team with Shiorre)

Neil Barak

Oriel Serinus (Shiorre's character)

Vermiculo Aracielo

Aster Fenwick (Shiorre's character)


Team SMBR (under construction)

Samson Soler

Melantha Katsaros

Bora Alyss

Roshan Mahsa


Beacon Academy:

Team DNDL

Daniel Dee Lyon (Accepted Character)

Nickelette Melati

David Rhosyn

Linnéa Capillo


Haven Academy:

Team BRCL (under construction)

Brandy Vine

Rosso Corsa

Colton Rhys (near finished)

Lila Liseran


Team UMBR

Ugné Brandr (Accepted Character)

Mason Sumer (Under Construction)

Brook Lynn (Under Construction)

Rino Li (Accepted Character)


Team WLOW

Wisteria Alder

Lamar Nereus (Accepted Character)

Oliver Ishard

Willow Feuilles


Shade Academy:

Team FLMG

Febe Aritza

Lluvia Aritza

Merlo Torres

Griselda Rosales


Team OASS (not started)

Opal Verloren

Alexandra ____

Scarla Donyx

Syrin Gulite


Antagonists & Mercenaries/Freelance Agents

Denis Almast (Accepted)

Alice Bergschrund (Under construction)

Ranger Fern (Under construction)

Kai Tiburon (under construction)

Cosmo Eustorgio (under construction)

Future Pages

Galvin Blodwen

And many more...

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.